Classifica
Serie D: Girone C
SquadraPGVNP
Pordenone79322543
Marano79322471
Sacilese63321895
Belluno553215107
Union Ripa483214612
Este483213910
Montebelluna473213811
San Paolo Padova473212119
Unione Triestina423211912
Trissino Valdagno403291310
Tamai363281212
Giorgione353281113
Monfalcone323271213
Vittorio Veneto32329518
Sanvitese29328519
Mezzocorona293261115
Dro253251017
Fersina Perginese17323821
Cerca nelle news

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri